3070 3220 3070 3220 3660 - Demirhan straining post 4000 "g" 3220 3220 5000 straining post 3070 3070

  • View
    0

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of 3070 3220 3070 3220 3660 - Demirhan straining post 4000 "g" 3220 3220 5000 straining post 3070 3070

  • STRAINING POST

    4 0

    0 0

    "G"

    3

    2

    2

    0

    3

    2

    2

    0

    5 0

    0 0

    STRAINING POST

    3

    0

    7

    0

    3

    0

    7

    0

    "F""E"

    "D"

    STRAINING POST

    STRAINING POST

    STRAINING POST

    STRAINING POST

    3

    6

    6

    0

    1000

    2975 2975 2975 2975 2975 2975 2975 2975 2975 2975

    29750

    30000

    2 7

    9 2

    2 7

    9 2

    2 7

    9 2

    2 7

    9 2

    2 7

    9 2

    2 7

    9 2

    1 6

    7 5

    0

    1 7

    0 0

    0

    "B"

    "A"

    ISOMETRICAL VIEW

    "C"

    "H"

    DETAIL "G"

    DETAIL "B"

    DETAIL "C"

    DETAIL "A" DETAIL "H"

    6

    5

    0

    2

    5

    0

    2

    5

    0

    5 0

    0

    500

    STRANING POST CONRETE DETAIL

    DETAIL"E"

    DETAIL"F" DETAIL"D"

    30x17m STANDART BASKETBALL PITCH

    1- ALL DIMENSIONS ARE MILIMETER.

    DEMIRHAN R

    CLAMP TYPESHOOP

    3- BASE PLATE : 150x150x10mm

    4- ANCHOR BOLT : M12*140mm

    5- ALL CLAMP MADE BY NODULAR CAST IRON.

    6- M14*16mm SOCKET SET SCREW IS USED IN ALL CLAMPS

    7- M8*50mm HEX. HEAD. BOLT IS USED IN TYPE 4 CLAMPS CONNECTION

    8- 6,3*25mm SELF DRILLING SCREW IS USED IN TYPE 4-2 CLAMP CONN.

    9- PROJECTOR LAMP IS MIN. IP65 PROTECTION CLASS.

    10- ALL PIPE / BASE PLATE MATERIALS ARE ST37-2.

    12- ALL POSTS / BRACINGS COATED BY POLYESTER RAL 6005.

    13- ALL CLAMP COATED BY POLYESTER RAL 9006.

    14- HOOP COATED BY POLYESTER RAL 9003.

    15- ALL PVC COATED WIRE COLOR IS RAL 6005.

    3 0

    5 0

    1200

    9 0

    0

    30000

    1 7

    0 0

    0

    R1

    R2

    R3

    R4

    % 1.0

    Sl op

    e

    % 1.0

    Sl op

    e

    % 1.0

    Sl op

    e

    % 1.0

    Sl op

    e

    % 1.0

    Sl op

    e

    % 1.0

    Sl op

    e

    % 1.0

    Sl op

    e

    % 1.0 Slope

    % 1.0 Slope

    % 1.0 Slope

    % 1.0 Slope

    % 1.0 Slope

    % 1.0 Slope

    % 1.0 Slope

    M i n

    1

    5 0

    FLORING DETAIL

    M i n

    1

    5 0

    8

    5

    250

    1 6

    0 3

    4 0

    5 0

    0

    FLORING DETAIL (ALTERNATIVE)

    % 1 Slope 150 Iron Channel % 1 Slope 150 Iron Channel

    % 1 Slope 150 Iron Channel % 1 Slope 150 Iron Channel

    DRAINAGE DETAIL

    % 1

    S lo

    pe %

    1 S

    lo pe15

    0 Ir

    on C

    ha nn

    el % 1

    S lo

    pe %

    1 S

    lo pe 15

    0 Ir

    on C

    ha nn

    el

    waterconnected to line.

    water connected to line.

    SECTION "J-J"