Cisco U.S. Global Price Sheet - CenturyLink Cisco U.S. Global Price Sheet Smartnet - Effective May 3,

  • View
    0

  • Download
    0

Embed Size (px)

Text of Cisco U.S. Global Price Sheet - CenturyLink Cisco U.S. Global Price Sheet Smartnet - Effective May...

  • Cisco U.S. Global Price Sheet Smartnet - Effective May 3, 2013

    Product Name Product Description MSRP CON-S2P-535MUF SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC Appliance 3355 L $5,472.00 CON-S2P-NA355MK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3355-M2500-K9 $11,769.00 CON-S2P-NAC5M9K SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3315-M100-K9 $1,794.00 CON-S2P-NAC35M9K SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3355-M1500-K9 $8,377.00 CON-S2P-NAC3MBK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3355-M2500FB-K9 $17,754.00 CON-S2P-NAC33MK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3355-M1500FB-K9 $12,567.00 CON-S2P-NACM250K SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3315-M250-K9 $2,991.00 CON-S2P-NAC15MBK SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3315-M500FB-K9 $6,981.00 CON-S2P-NACMST SMARTNET 24X7X2 NACMGR-STD-K9 $4,387.00 CON-S2P-NACMLTFB SMARTNET 24X7X2 NACMGR-LTEFB-K9 $2,791.00 CON-S2P-NACMSTFB SMARTNET 24X7X2 NACMGR-STDFB-K9 $6,582.00 CON-S2P-NACMLT SMARTNET 24X7X2 NACMGR-LTE-K9 $1,794.00 CON-S2P-NACMSPFB SMARTNET 24X7X2 NACMGR-SPRFB-K9 $11,769.00 CON-S2P-NACMSP SMARTNET 24X7X2 NACMGR-SPR-K9 $7,779.00 CON-S2P-NAC3315G SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC Guest Server $4,986.00 CON-S2P-NAC33509 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC Appliance 3350/3390 FIPS Spare Card $2,293.00 CON-S2P-NAC3310F SMARTNET 24X7X2 Appliance 3310 FIPS Spare Card $2,293.00 CON-S2P-1000CFBK SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC 3315 Collector Failover Bundle - max $8,477.00 CON-S2P-3000CK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC 3355 Collector - max up to 3k dev $11,354.00 CON-S2P-1000CK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC 3315 Collector - max up to 1000 dev $5,584.00 CON-S2P-7000CK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC 3355 Collector -max up to 7000 devic $16,058.00 CON-S2P-5000CK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC 3355 Collector - max up to 5000 devi $15,255.00 CON-S2P-FIPSRMA SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC Appliance 33x5 FIPS Spare Card $1,596.00 CON-S2P-CLTFBK93 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3315 Collector Failover Bundle - upto $1,496.00 CON-S2P-CLTK9355 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3355 Collector - upto NAC Srv user co $1,496.00 CON-S2P-NCLTFBK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3355 Collector Failover Bundle - upto $1,995.00 CON-S2P-CLTK9315 SMARTNET 24X7X2 NAC3315 Collector - upto NAC Srv user co $998.00

    CON-S2P-WS-C4948 SMARTNET 24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s $1,874.00 CON-S2P-WSC4948S SMARTNET 24X7X2 C4948, IPB s/w 48Pt SFP 1 AC p/s $1,874.00 CON-S2P-494810GE SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cat 4948 4810/100/1000T $2,678.00 CON-S2P-C4948GEE SMARTNET 24X7X2 4948, ES Image 4810/100/1K 2 10GE 1AC $3,392.00 CON-S2P-C4948GES SMARTNET 24X7X2 4948, IPB s/w 4810/100/1K 2 10GE $2,678.00 CON-S2P-ME492410 SMARTNET 24X7X2 ME4924 Switch 24x 1GE SFP 4x SFP 2x 10GE $7,765.00 CON-S2P-MEBDL01 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Single switch without power supply $3,392.00 CON-S2P-WSC4948E SMARTNET 24X7X2 C4948, ES s/w 48 Pt SFP 1 AC p/s $2,588.00 CON-S2P-HPCE4948 SMARTNET 24X7X2 4948 with brackets $0.00 CON-S2P-C4948FB1 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle single $937.00 CON-S2P-C4948FB SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle 10x WS- $0.00 CON-S2P-C4948FE SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cat 4948E-F, ES, 48x $3,035.00 CON-S2P-C4948FS SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cat 4948E-F, IPB, 48 $2,321.00 CON-S2P-C4948F SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cat 4948E-F,opt sw,4 $1,874.00 CON-S2P-HPCE10GE SMARTNET 24X7X2 4948-10GE L2 with brackets $0.00 CON-S2P-WSC4900M SMARTNET 24X7X2 Base system with 8 X2 optics and 2 half $4,222.00 CON-S2P-C4928GE SMARTNET 24X7X2 28x 1GBase-X SFP $7,765.00 CON-S2P-4ML3LBUN SMARTNET 24X7X2 4900M L3 limited lab bundle $4,222.00 CON-S2P-4948B1 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle WS-C4948 $893.00 CON-S2P-494810B1 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle WS-C4948 $1,294.00 CON-S2P-W4948B SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle 10x WS-C4948 $0.00 CON-S2P-W494810B SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle 10x WS-C4948 $0.00 CON-S2P-C4948E SMARTNET 24X7X2 Catalyst 4948E, opt sw $1,874.00 CON-S2P-C4948EE SMARTNET 24X7X2 Catalyst 4948E, ES, $3,035.00 CON-S2P-C4948ES SMARTNET 24X7X2 Catalyst 4948E, IPB, $2,321.00 CON-S2P-C4948EB SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle 10x WS-C4948E $0.00 CON-S2P-C4948EB1 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Green Bundle WS-C4948E single $937.00

    CON-S2P-OADM1590 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1590nm $765.00 CON-S2P-OADM1610 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1610nm $765.00 CON-S2P-OADM1490 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1490nm $765.00 CON-S2P-OADM1530 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1530nm $765.00

    ©CenturyLink, Inc. 2013. All Rights Reserved. 1 05/03/13 PR120537

  • Cisco U.S. Global Price Sheet Smartnet - Effective May 3, 2013

    Product Name Product Description MSRP

    CON-S2P-STM1CNSM SMARTNET 24X7X2 China Bundle of 2 pa $0.00 CON-S2P-STM1CNMM SMARTNET 24X7X2 Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00

    CON-S2P-AVS3120 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Application Velocity Sys 3120 Chassis $14,966.00 CON-S2P-ACE10650 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Application Control Engine Service $9,198.00 CON-S2P-3180AMGT SMARTNET 24X7X2 Application Velocity $5,038.00 CON-S2P-11501S-C SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco 11501 CSS AC w $5,642.00 CON-S2P-6503ECSM SMARTNET 24X7X2 CSM, 6503, Sup720 Bu $8,115.00 CON-S2P-6509ECSM SMARTNET 24X7X2 CSM, 6509, Sup720 Bu $21,841.00 CON-S2P-ACE20MOD SMARTNET 24X7X2 Application Control $9,198.00 CON-S2P-WS-SVCSS SMARTNET 24X7X2 Top Level-Order Svc for Each Indiv Comp $0.00 CON-S2P-ACEXK9 SMARTNET 24X7X2 ACE-XML-K9 $2,688.00 CON-S2P-ACEXFIPS SMARTNET 24X7X2 ACE-XML-FIPS $2,688.00

    CON-S2P-CBS3030 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catlyst Blade Swtch 3030 for Del $495.00 CON-S2P-CBS3030F SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $495.00 CON-S2P-CBS3020 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $380.00 CON-S2P-CBS3040 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $495.00 CON-S2P-3130IBAU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $833.00 CON-S2P-3130IBSU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $476.00 CON-S2P-CBS3032 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3032 for Del $370.00 CON-S2P-CBS3032F SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3032 for Del $370.00 CON-S2P-CBS313G SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130G for De $714.00 CON-S2P-CBS313X SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130X for De $1,131.00 CON-S2P-CBS313XF SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $1,131.00 CON-S2P-CBS313GF SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $714.00 CON-S2P-3125IBAU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $476.00 CON-S2P-3125IBSU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $833.00 CON-S2P-3120IBAU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $476.00 CON-S2P-3120IBSU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $833.00 CON-S2P-CBS3125G SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $714.00 CON-S2P-CBS3125X SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $1,131.00 CON-S2P-CBS3120X SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $1,131.00 CON-S2P-CBS3120G SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Blade $714.00 CON-S2P-CBS3110G SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Switc $655.00 CON-S2P-CBS3110X SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Switc $952.00 CON-S2P-CBS3012 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst Switc $334.00 CON-S2P-3110IBAU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $833.00 CON-S2P-3110IBSU SMARTNET 24X7X2 SW Upgrade license f $476.00

    CON-S2P-DWDM5898 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5817 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5979 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM6061 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3661 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3582 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3819 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3898 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3977 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM4056 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM4214 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5172 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5252 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5413 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5494 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5655 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM4373 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM4692 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM4612 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm XENPAK $3,400.00

    ©CenturyLink, Inc. 2013. All Rights Reserved. 2 05/03/13 PR120537

  • Cisco U.S. Global Price Sheet Smartnet - Effective May 3, 2013

    Product Name Product Description MSRP CON-S2P-DWDM4453 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM4851 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5012 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5092 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM-XEN SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72 $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3033 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm XENPAK 100GHz $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3112 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm XENPAK 100GHz $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3190 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm XENPAK 100GHz $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3268 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm XENPAK 100GHz $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3425 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm XENPAK 100GHz $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM3504 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nmXENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM4294 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-DWDM5575 SMARTNET 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm XENPAK $3,400.00 CON-S2P-OADM1510 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1510nm $765.00 CON-S2P-OADM1570 SMARTNET 24X7X2 Dual single channel OADM Module 1570nm $765.00 CON-S2P-CWCH2 24x7x2 SMARTNet, 2 Slt Chass for CWDM Mux Plug in Mod $170.00 CON-S2P-CWMX4 24x7x2 SMARTNet, 4 Wavelength Add/DropMUX $2,380.00 CON-S2P-CWMX8 24x7x2 SMARTNet, 8 Wavelength Mux/Demux Plug in Mod $4,250.00 CON-S2P-EWDMOA SMARTNET 24X7X2 EWDM Optical Amplifier $2,040.00 CON-S2P-EWDMMUX8 SMARTNET 24X7X2 8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module $2,040.00 CON-S2P-DWS10 SMARTNET 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1536.61