Regulation. 48 C.F.R. pt. 9, subpart 9.4 (2001); 2 C.F.R. § 1532.1110 (2007); see generally Statutory Disqualification and Reinstatement under the Clean Air and Water Acts, 2 C.F.R. pt. 1532, subpart J (2007). 45. See generally 2 C.F.R. §§ 180.700-760 (subpart g). 46. See generally 2 C.F.R. §§ 180.800-885 (subpart h). 47. See generally 2 C.F.R. pt. 180. 48. 2 C.F.R. §§ 180.700 (causes for suspension), 180.800 (causes for debarment). 49. Id. § 180.860. 50. In re DWC Corporation, Case No. 11-0026-00A, 2011 WL 5356837 (EPA Nov. 2, 2011) (EPA Office of Grants and Debarments) (citing 2 C.F.R. § 180.800(a)(4), which states, “[a] Federal agency may debar a person for . . . [c]onviction of or civil judgment for . . . [c]ommission of any other offense indicating a lack of business integrity or business honesty that seriously and directly affects [the person’s] present responsibility.”). 51. 2 C.F.R. § 180.860(a). 52. In re DWC Corp., 2011 WL 5356837, at *5. 53. Press Release, BP U.S. Press Office, BP Reaches Administrative Agreement with EPA Resolving Suspension and Debarment (Mar. 13, 2014),