WOLF 200-2D

  • Published on
    03-Mar-2015

  • View
    3.591

  • Download
    6

Embed Size (px)

Transcript

<p> K166FML (4-, 200..) SKYMOTO: EAGLE-200(QM200-2A), MATADOR-200(200GY), DRAGON-200(QM200GY-B(ASD)), WOLF 200-2D(QM200-2D)</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>! . . . , FORTUNE 50, FIG.13 8 ( ) . , , . , , , , , e-mail.</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>FIG.E1</p> <p>. No.</p> <p>FIG.E2</p> <p>FIG.E3</p> <p>FIG.E4</p> <p>FIG.E5</p> <p>FIG.E6</p> <p>FIG.E7</p> <p> / </p> <p>FIG.E8</p> <p>FIG.E9</p> <p>FIG.E10</p> <p>FIG.E11</p> <p>FIG.E12</p> <p>FIG.E13</p> <p>FIG.E14</p> <p>FIG.E15</p> <p>FIG.E16</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>25 22 21 20 17 14 12 10 9 8 7 5 4 3 1 11</p> <p>FIG.E182</p> <p>E1 FIG.E1 </p> <p>Ref.No.03 92</p> <p>Part No.K166FML02.2-00 K166FML02.2-00 K157FMI02-07B K157FMI02-34 K157FMI02.7-00 K157FMI02-43 GB5789-86 GB5789-87 GB5789-86 K166FML02-31A K157FMI02-10 K157FMI01.4-00 K157FMI02-44 T151QMI.02-45 N150FMG.02-36 K157FMI02-41A K157FMI02-42 K157FMI02-45A K157FMI02-20 K157FMI02-19</p> <p>DescriptionHead assy, cylinder Head assy, cylinder Head assy, cylinder Gear, tachometer driven Plug, head</p> <p>Q'ty1 11</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>1 1A</p> <p>7 8</p> <p>Gasket, cylinder head</p> <p>962 42 52 21</p> <p>Washer Rubber pad Nut M8 Washer Nut M8 Washer Spark plug Cap, inspection</p> <p>10 11</p> <p>12 13</p> <p>14 15 16 17</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>1</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>5</p> <p>A5/ 5</p> <p>5</p> <p>9</p> <p>A5/5 6</p> <p>O-Ring</p> <p>Pin11</p> <p>6</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>5A32 11 41 31 2</p> <p>M6</p> <p>40 60</p> <p>5</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>23</p> <p>13</p> <p>33</p> <p>B1/A1/1</p> <p>7</p> <p>3</p> <p>21</p> <p>8</p> <p>4</p> <p>51</p> <p>5</p> <p>41 A5/5 31</p> <p>12</p> <p>71</p> <p>72</p> <p>1B 2 3 422 61</p> <p>1 1 2</p> <p>Pin 8</p> <p>11 35</p> <p>8 4 2 1 2 2 6 1 2 3 2 1 2 2</p> <p>31</p> <p>01</p> <p>A5/5</p> <p>02</p> <p>81 5</p> <p>91 6</p> <p>16</p> <p>3</p> <p>29.5</p> <p>FIG.E182</p> <p>E1 FIG.E1 </p> <p>Ref.No.03 92</p> <p>Part No.K157FMI02-36 K157FMI.02-48 K157FMI02-38 K157FMI02-35 K157FMI02-37 K157FMI02.8-00 K166FML02.9-00 K166FML02-23 GB9074.3-88 K157FMI02.14-04B K157FMI02.14-05A K157FMI02.14.1-00A K157FMI02.14.2-00A K157FMI02.14-03A K157FMI02.14-01A K157FMI02.14-02A</p> <p>DescriptionOil seal Gasket Sleeve O-Ring</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 12 1 1 1 2..4 16 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 4 4</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>18 19</p> <p>23B1/A1/1</p> <p>Clamp Pipe, intake</p> <p>24 2532</p> <p>O-Ring</p> <p>27 28</p> <p>Cover, LH Cover, RH Bracket, LH Bracket, RH Cushion Screw Spacer</p> <p>2962 42 52 21</p> <p>30 31</p> <p>32 33</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>5</p> <p>A5</p> <p>/5</p> <p>5</p> <p>9</p> <p>A5/5 6</p> <p>2</p> <p>26</p> <p>31.7 Screw M6</p> <p>23</p> <p>13</p> <p>33 7 3 21 11 8 4 41 31 51 2 5 41 A5/5 31 12 71 31 01</p> <p>72</p> <p>20 21 2261</p> <p>Screw M5</p> <p>A5/5</p> <p>02</p> <p>22 81 5 91 6</p> <p>FIG.E24</p> <p>E2 FIG.E2 </p> <p>Ref.No.5</p> <p>Part No.K166FML02.1-00 K166FML02-11 K166FML02-12 K157FMI02-49A GB6177-86 K166FML02-33 K157FMI02-32 K157FMI02-44</p> <p>DescriptionCylinder Stud boltL: 180 Stud bolt L: 185 Stud bolt L: 34 Nut M6 Gasket, cylinder</p> <p>Q'ty1 2 2 4 4 1 2 6</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>1 2 3 4 51 5</p> <p>6 7 8</p> <p>Cushion</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>3</p> <p>Pin11</p> <p>14</p> <p>4</p> <p>6 2 3 2</p> <p>7 3</p> <p>8</p> <p>FIG.E301 5 5 4 3</p> <p>E3 FIG.E3 </p> <p>61</p> <p>K157FMI01-11 GB5781-86 K166FML01-03 K157FMI01-17 K157FMI01-18 K157FMI01-07</p> <p>Plate Bolt M610 Clip Hose, breath Lead wire</p> <p>7 8 9</p> <p>10 118</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>4</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>Pin 13</p> <p>5</p> <p>GB5787-86</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>4</p> <p>GB5787-86</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>4</p> <p>9</p> <p>5</p> <p>Ref.No.31 2 2A</p> <p>Part No.K166FML.01.1-00 K166FML.01.2-00A K166FML01.2-00B GB5787-86</p> <p>DescriptionCrankcase, LH Crankcase, RH Crankcase, RH Bolt M6 55 60 75</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 2</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>4</p> <p>5A2</p> <p>/2</p> <p>4</p> <p>3 3 11 7 6</p> <p>3</p> <p>18</p> <p>FIG.E46</p> <p>E4 FIG.E45 6 41 6 6</p> <p>Ref.No.152</p> <p>Part No.K166FML01.3-00 K157FMI01.3-00 K157FMI01.3.1-00 K157FMI01-08A K157FMI01-08 K157FMI01-07 K157FMI 01.4-00 GB5787-86 GB5787-86 K157FMI01-04 K157FMI01-03 K157FMI10-05 K157FMI10-04A K157FMI01-01B K157FMI01-05 K157FMI01-06 GB5787-86 GB5787-86 GB5787-86 GB5787-86</p> <p>DescriptionCover, clutch Cover, clutch Lens, oil level Gasket, clutch cover Gasket, clutch cover</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 1 2 1 30 45 9 1 1 16.8 1 1 1 1 1 1 30 35 40 50 2 2 2 1</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>552</p> <p>Gasket</p> <p>8 9</p> <p>Plug, oil filler</p> <p>10 11</p> <p>Plug, oil check Gasket Cover, magneto Gasket, magneto cover</p> <p>12 13 14 15 16 17</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>5</p> <p>18</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>Pin 9</p> <p>12</p> <p>O-Ring</p> <p>742 9 8</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>6</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>A42</p> <p>52</p> <p>81</p> <p>A32</p> <p>42</p> <p>62</p> <p>71</p> <p>12</p> <p>B32 32 22 61 6 6</p> <p>A3/3</p> <p>51</p> <p>A1/1</p> <p>21</p> <p>02</p> <p>6</p> <p>31</p> <p>91</p> <p>4</p> <p>2</p> <p>6</p> <p>7 6 11 01</p> <p>1A 2 3 3A 4</p> <p>Pin 13</p> <p>18</p> <p>3.1</p> <p>FIG.E4D32 6 5</p> <p>E46 6 41)A1(</p> <p>19 20</p> <p>K157FMI01-09 K157FMI01-10A K157FMI01-12A K157FMI01-13 K166FML01-02 K166FML01-02A K157FMI01-02A GB5787-86 GB5787-87 GB5787-86 92810qmn2000 K166FML.3-00</p> <p>Plug T.D.C M12 Gasket Plug</p> <p>21A42</p> <p>23 23A 23B 24 24A 25 2642 52</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>6</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>7.22 1.3 gniR-O</p> <p>22</p> <p>Cover, engine sprocket Cover, engine sprocket Cover, engine sprocket</p> <p>Retainer</p> <p>Bolt M5</p> <p>Bolt M5</p> <p>Bolt M5</p> <p>25 60 35</p> <p>52</p> <p>52</p> <p>81</p> <p>) C32/B 32(A32</p> <p>42</p> <p>71</p> <p>12</p> <p>32</p> <p>22</p> <p>61</p> <p>6</p> <p>6</p> <p>)A3(</p> <p>3</p> <p>51</p> <p>21</p> <p>02</p> <p>1</p> <p>6</p> <p>31</p> <p>6 91 4 2 9 6 7 6 8 11 01</p> <p>FIG.E4</p> <p>Ref.No.</p> <p>Part No.</p> <p>Description10</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>FIG.E551</p> <p>E5 FIG.E5 / </p> <p>Ref.No.412</p> <p>Part No.K166FML03.1-00 K166FML03.1-04 K166FML03.1-06 K166FML03.1-02 K166FML03.1-01 K166FML03.1-01A K157FMI03-12 K157FMI03-11 K157FMI03-18 K166FML03-15 K166FML03-13 K166FML03-17 K166FML03-16 K166FML03-14 K166FML03-05A K166FML03-06/07/08 K166FMLI03-09 K166FML03-19 K166FML.03.1-03</p> <p>DescriptionCrankshaft assy Rod set, connecting Bearing Crankshaft RH Crankshaft LH Crankshaft LH Bearing RH Bearing LH Oil seal RH Gear, oil pump drive Gear, primary drive Nut Lock washer Key, gear Piston Ring set, piston Pin Circlip Pin </p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>71</p> <p>61</p> <p>81</p> <p>7</p> <p>3</p> <p>A5/5</p> <p>71 4 6 01 1 9</p> <p>31 21 11 8</p> <p>1 2 3 4 5 5A 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18</p> <p>7</p> <p>FIG.E6</p> <p>E6 FIG.E6 </p> <p>Ref.No.61 2 3 4 5 6 7</p> <p>Part No.K166FML06D-01 K157FMI06D-03 K157FMI06D-02 K166FML06D-00A GB70-85 K166FML06D.2--00A K166FML06D.3--00</p> <p>DescriptionGear, starter idle Pin Spacer Clutch set, starter</p> <p>Q'ty Remarks1 1 1 1 3 1 1</p> <p>Gear, starter idle Gear, starter idle</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>8</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>4</p> <p>7</p> <p>5 1 3 2</p> <p>Screw M8</p> <p>16</p> <p>FIG.E73 1</p> <p>E7 FIG.E7 / </p> <p>Ref.No.1 2</p> <p>Part No.K166FML02-09 K157FMI02-27A K157FMI02-28 K157FMI02-29 K157FMI02-30 K157FMI02-08 K157FMI02.6-00 K157FMI02.6-02 K157FMI02.6-01 K157FMI02-01 K157FMI02-46 K157FMI02-04 K157FMI01.4-00 K157FMI02-47A K166FML02-22 K166FML02-13 K157FMI02-14 K157FMI02-15 K157FMI02-17 K157FMI02-21 K157FMI02-16 K157FMI02-18</p> <p>DescriptionCam shaft Sprocket NT: 32</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 10.5 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 25 2 1 1 2 2 4 2 2 2</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>3 4 5</p> <p>Washer</p> <p>6 7 8 9 10 11</p> <p>C- Ring Arm, valve rocker intake Screw M6</p> <p>Shaft, rocker arm O-Ring O-Ring Wave washer Gasket</p> <p>12 13 14</p> <p>15 16</p> <p>Valve, intake Valve, exhaust Spring, valve inner Spring, valve outer Cotter, valve Seat, spring Oil seal Retainer, spring</p> <p>17 18 19 20 21 22</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>9</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>Nut M6</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>7</p> <p>21</p> <p>9 8 22 91 71 81 02 12</p> <p>41 31 51 01 11 5 61 4 21 02 12 2 81 71 01 41 31 22 91 6 8 11 9 7</p> <p>Pin 5</p> <p>8</p> <p>0.75</p> <p>0.75</p> <p>FIG.E85Ref.No.1 2 3 4 5</p> <p>E8 FIG.E8 </p> <p>Part No.K166FML02.13-00 K166FML02.12- 00 K166FMI02.11-00 K157FMI02-26 K157FMI02-25 K166FML02.10-00 K157FMI02-24 K166FML02.10-02 K166FML02.10-01 K166FML02.10-05 GB5783-86 GB848-85</p> <p>DescriptionChain, cam shaft drive Guide, cam chain Tensioner, cam chain</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20 2 2</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>Washer Adjuster assy, tensioner Gasket, adjuster O-Ring Screw Spring</p> <p>6 7 8 9 10 11 12</p> <p>Washer</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>10</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>11</p> <p>21</p> <p>9</p> <p>8</p> <p>401 6 7 3 1 2</p> <p>Bolt M8</p> <p>39.5</p> <p>FIG.E9A02/02 9 8</p> <p>E9 FIG.E912</p> <p>Ref.No.A51</p> <p>Part No.K157FMI12.2-00 K157FMI12-5 K157FMI12-6 K157FMI12-8 GB818-85 K157FMI12.3-00 GB9074.4-88 GB900-88 GB802-88 K157FMI12-10 K157FMI12-7 GB5788-86 K157FMI12-9 K157FMI10-04A K166FML12.1-00 K157FMI12.1-00 K157FMI12-1 K157FMI12-4 K166FML12-11 K157FMI12-11 K157FMI12-3 K166FML12-02 K157FMI12-02 GB900-88</p> <p>DescriptionPump, engine oil Gear, driven Pin Circlip</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 25 3 1 2 1 3 1 1 3</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>6 7 8 92 4</p> <p>Strainer, engine oil</p> <p>Nut M6 Cap</p> <p>1061</p> <p>13 14 1501 7</p> <p>Plug, drain M14 Gasket Filter, engine oil Filter, engine oil</p> <p>15A 16 175</p> <p>O-Ring 1.9 13 Spring Gasket Gasket O-Ring 2.4 52.6 Cap Cap Stud bolt M6 </p> <p>18 18A 19 20 20A 21</p> <p>12</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>11</p> <p>12</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>20 12</p> <p>11</p> <p>O-Ring 2.4 60.5</p> <p>Stud poitM6</p> <p>Screw M5</p> <p>1</p> <p>51</p> <p>3</p> <p>71</p> <p>A81/81</p> <p>91 21 31 41 6 11</p> <p>1 2 3 4 5</p> <p>Screw M6</p> <p>12 85</p> <p>1 1 1 1 1</p> <p>1 1 1 1 1 2</p> <p>FIG.E1012 32 42</p> <p>E10 FIG.E10 </p> <p>12 1352A1</p> <p>K157FMI05.2-00 K157FMI05-07 K157FMI05-17 K157FMI05-19 K157FMI05-05 K157FMI05-06 K157FMI05-18 K157FMI05-03</p> <p>Rod, push Peace Cam shaft Washer Washer Thrust bearing Oil seal</p> <p>142</p> <p>15 16 17 18 19</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>12</p> <p>Screw M6</p> <p>7</p> <p>8</p> <p>1</p> <p>6</p> <p>3</p> <p>51 81 41 31 5 91 02 4 71 61 22 9 21 01 11</p> <p>Ref.No.1 1A 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11</p> <p>Part No.K166FML05.1-00 K166FML05.1-00A K157FMI05-16 K166FML05-13 K157FMI05-08 K157FMI05-09 K166FML05-14 K157FMI05-11 K166FML05-12 K157FMI05-10 K157FMI05-02 K157FMI05-01</p> <p>DescriptionGear assy, primary driven Gear assy, primary driven Washer Hub, sleeve Nut M16 Lock washer Washer Plate, drive Plate, driven Disk, pressure Spring Bolt M5 16</p> <p>Q'ty Remarks1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1 5 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25 1</p> <p>FIG.E1012 32 42</p> <p>E10 FIG.E10 </p> <p>23 247 8 31 91 02 71 61</p> <p>K157FMI05-20 K157FMI05-24 K157FMI05-15</p> <p>Screw Washer Spacer, clutch</p> <p>25</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>13</p> <p>2</p> <p>52</p> <p>1</p> <p>6</p> <p>3</p> <p>51 81 41 5 4A1</p> <p>Ref.No.20 21</p> <p>Part No.K157FMI05-04 K157FMI05-21 GB5783-86</p> <p>DescriptionNut M6 Arm, release Screw M6 16</p> <p>Q'ty Remarks1 1 1 1 1 1</p> <p>22 9 21 01 11</p> <p>22</p> <p>FIG.E1123 33</p> <p>E11 FIG.E11 </p> <p>14 15 16 178 3 4 6 7 6 5</p> <p>GB/T276-94 K166FML04-20 K166FML04-14 K166FML04-19 K166FML04-15</p> <p>Bearing, LH Washer Oil seal, LH O-Ring 2 21.5 Spacer </p> <p>18</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>14</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>42</p> <p>32</p> <p>52</p> <p>62</p> <p>22</p> <p>C12</p> <p>02</p> <p>/B1 2/A12/</p> <p>52 72</p> <p>91</p> <p>82</p> <p>A81 / 81 71</p> <p>12</p> <p>52</p> <p>61 51</p> <p>03</p> <p>2</p> <p>92</p> <p>41</p> <p>13</p> <p>1</p> <p>21</p> <p>92 31 63 53 73</p> <p>B11/A11/11</p> <p>9</p> <p>A43/43 01</p> <p>Ref.No.1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 11A 11B 12 13</p> <p>Part No.K166FML04.3-00 K166FML04.1-01 K166FML04-01 K166FML04-02 K166FML04-04 K157FMI04-10 K166FML04-03 GB/T276-94 K157FMI04-01 K157FMI04-02 K166FML04.2-00 K166FML04.2-00B K166FML04.2-00A K157FMI04-01 GB819-85</p> <p>DescriptionCountershaft NT:11 Bush Gear, 2 nd drive Gear, 5 drive Gear, 4 th drive Circlip Gear, 3 th drive Bearing, LH 6002-Z Holder, bearing Bearing, RH Driveshaft Driveshaft Driveshaft Holder, bearing Screw M6 12</p> <p>Q'ty Remarks1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1</p> <p>FIG.E1123 33</p> <p>E11 FIG.E11 </p> <p>2202 91</p> <p>K166FML04-17 K166FML04-16 K166FML04.1-00 HIE41QMB04-11 K166FML04-12 K166FML04-11 K166FML04-10 K166FML04-07 K166FML04-08 K166FML04-13 K166FML04-06 K166FMI04-05 GB894.1-86-17</p> <p>Washer Nut Gear, 2 nd driven Circlip Gear, 5 th driven Wsher Gear, 3 th driven Washer Gear, 4 th driven Bearing Gear, 1 st driven Bearing, RH Circlip</p> <p>23 24 25</p> <p>26 2722C12/B1 2/A12/</p> <p>2832</p> <p>29 30 31 32 338</p> <p>34</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>15</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>21C61 51</p> <p>K166FML04-18C</p> <p>Sprocket NT 12</p> <p>21B</p> <p>K166FML04-18B</p> <p>Sprocket NT 15</p> <p>21A</p> <p>K166FML04-18A</p> <p>Sprocket NT 15</p> <p>2142 52</p> <p>K166FML04-18</p> <p>Sprocket NT 13</p> <p>3</p> <p>62</p> <p>4</p> <p>6</p> <p>52 72</p> <p>7</p> <p>82</p> <p>A81 / 81 71</p> <p>12</p> <p>6</p> <p>52</p> <p>5</p> <p>03</p> <p>2</p> <p>92</p> <p>41</p> <p>13</p> <p>1</p> <p>21</p> <p>92 31 63 53 73</p> <p>B11/A11/11</p> <p>9</p> <p>A43/43 01</p> <p>Ref.No.18A 19 20</p> <p>Part No.K166FML04-15A K157FMI04-13 GB5784-86</p> <p>DescriptionSpacer Holder, oil seal Bolt M6 10</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>FIG.E1123 33</p> <p>E11 FIG.E11 </p> <p>3662</p> <p>K157FMI04.3-00 K157FMI04-03</p> <p>Gear, idle Washer</p> <p>3742 52</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>16</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>8</p> <p>32</p> <p>3</p> <p>22</p> <p>C12</p> <p>02</p> <p>4</p> <p>/B1 2/A12/</p> <p>6</p> <p>52 72</p> <p>91</p> <p>7</p> <p>82</p> <p>A81 / 81 71</p> <p>12</p> <p>6</p> <p>52</p> <p>5</p> <p>61</p> <p>03</p> <p>51</p> <p>2</p> <p>92</p> <p>41</p> <p>13</p> <p>1</p> <p>21</p> <p>92 31 63 53 73</p> <p>B11/A11/11</p> <p>9</p> <p>A43/43 01</p> <p>Ref.No.34A 35</p> <p>Part No.GB894-86-15 GB819-85</p> <p>DescriptionCirclip Screw M6 12</p> <p>Q'ty Remarks1 2 1 1</p> <p>FIG.E1273</p> <p>E12 FIG.E1263</p> <p>6A33 A23 14 04</p> <p>K166FML10-19 K157FMI10-07 K157FMI10-13 K157FMI10-29 K157FMI10-14 K157FMI10-15 K157FMI10-08 GB819-85 K157FMI10-25 GB819-85 K166FML10.1-00 K157FMI10-11 K157FMI10-12 K1570FMI01-14 K166FML10-06</p> <p>Plate, stopper Gear, cam driven</p> <p>7 8 9</p> <p>Pawl Pin</p> <p>10 11 12A83 D 54</p> <p>Spring Lifter, pawl</p> <p>14 15 16A12 / 12 22 6</p> <p>Guide, cam</p> <p>Stopper, cam</p> <p>18 1932</p> <p>Washer Hook Spring</p> <p>2081 61 02 91</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>17</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>17</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>Screw M6</p> <p>13</p> <p>Screw M6</p> <p>Pawl</p> <p>1 2</p> <p>592</p> <p>K157FMI10-10</p> <p>Shaft, fork 2</p> <p>4</p> <p>K157FMI10-21</p> <p>Shaft, fork 1</p> <p>12</p> <p>12</p> <p>16</p> <p>3B43</p> <p>K166FML10-09</p> <p>Fork, gear shiftin</p> <p>3</p> <p>254 33</p> <p>K166FML10-11</p> <p>Fork, gear shiftin</p> <p>1</p> <p>A53</p> <p>A63</p> <p>53</p> <p>93</p> <p>83</p> <p>13</p> <p>A53</p> <p>24 34</p> <p>23</p> <p>7 1</p> <p>2</p> <p>43</p> <p>62</p> <p>42</p> <p>72</p> <p>44</p> <p>1</p> <p>03</p> <p>43 A54 52 41 82</p> <p>51</p> <p>A43 4 7 5 01 11 11 01 8 3 21 9 31</p> <p>C54 / B54</p> <p>Ref.No.1</p> <p>Part No.K166FML10-10</p> <p>DescriptionFork, gear shiftin 1</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>FIG.E1273</p> <p>E12 FIG.E1263</p> <p>Plug, cam stopper 25 26 27 28 29 30 31A83 2 D 54 A33 A23 14</p> <p>K157FMI10-05 K157FMI10-04A K157FMI10.5-00 K157FMI10-23 K157FMI10-26 K157FMI10-24 CIE50FMI10-12 K157FMI10.2-00</p> <p>M14 12 Washer Shaft, gear shifting Spacer Spring Stopper, arm Oil seal Arm Arm Cover, dust Cover, dust</p> <p>32 32A 33 33A 34 34A 34B 35</p> <p>GB5784-86 01404Q060201 GB/T5781-2000 GB5784-86 GB41-86</p> <p>Bolt</p> <p>Bolt Nut R</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>18</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>Bolt M6</p> <p>2404 92</p> <p>GB119-86</p> <p>Pin 4</p> <p>6</p> <p>23</p> <p>GB9074.4-88</p> <p>Screw M5</p> <p>20 1 1</p> <p>B43</p> <p>A53</p> <p>54</p> <p>A12 / 12</p> <p>32</p> <p>22</p> <p>A63</p> <p>53</p> <p>6</p> <p>93</p> <p>81</p> <p>83</p> <p>13</p> <p>33</p> <p>A53</p> <p>24</p> <p>61</p> <p>23</p> <p>34</p> <p>71</p> <p>43</p> <p>62</p> <p>02 91</p> <p>42</p> <p>72</p> <p>44</p> <p>1</p> <p>03</p> <p>43 A54 52 41 82</p> <p>51</p> <p>A43 4 7 5 11 01 11 01 8 3 21 9 31</p> <p>C54 / B54</p> <p>Ref.No.21 21A 22</p> <p>Part No.K157FMI10.6-00 K157FMI10.6-00B K157FMI10-16</p> <p>DescriptionTerminal base assy Terminal base assy O-Ring 2.4 26.2 20</p> <p>Q'ty Remarks1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1</p> <p>FIG.E1273</p> <p>E12 FIG.E1263</p> <p>3804 92</p> <p>K157FMI10.4-00</p> <p>Lever assy Lever assy Cover</p> <p>38AA33 A23 14</p> <p>39 40 41 K157FMI10-28 K157FMI10-01 CIE50FMI06-10 CIE50FMI06-09 K166FML10.3-00 K157FMI10.4-00 K157FMI10.4-00A 25600QMNZ000 QM200GY.10.1-00 25600QMN2000 QM200GY-B.10.1-00 45D</p> <p>Washer Circlip Contact Spring Cam, gear shifting Lever assy Lever assy Lever assy Lever assy Lever assy</p> <p>42 43 44A83 D 54</p> <p>45 45A 45B 45C</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>19</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>B43</p> <p>A53</p> <p>54</p> <p>A12 / 12</p> <p>32</p> <p>22</p> <p>A63</p> <p>53</p> <p>6</p> <p>93</p> <p>81</p> <p>83</p> <p>13</p> <p>33</p> <p>A53</p> <p>24 34</p> <p>61</p> <p>23</p> <p>7 1</p> <p>2</p> <p>43</p> <p>62</p> <p>02 91</p> <p>42</p> <p>72</p> <p>44</p> <p>1</p> <p>03</p> <p>43 A54 52 41 82</p> <p>51</p> <p>A43 4 7 5 01 11 11 01 8 3 21 9 31</p> <p>C54 / B54</p> <p>Ref.No.35A 36 36A 37</p> <p>Part No.</p> <p>DescriptionNut</p> <p>Q'ty2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>K157FMI10-27</p> <p>Rod Rod</p> <p>GB41-86</p> <p>Nut L</p> <p>FIG.E131</p> <p>E13 FIG.E139 41</p> <p>Ref.No.1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9</p> <p>Part No.K166FML06D.1-00</p> <p>DescriptionMotor assy, starting Armature Frame assy commutator, end Brush Brush sub assy Holder, brush Screw Spring Bolt O-Ring O-Ring Shtm Plate, lock Bracket</p> <p>Q'ty1 1 1 2 1 1 2 4 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1</p> <p>Remarks</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>2</p> <p>01 61 7 8 4 6 11 3 5 31 21 11 51</p> <p>10 11 12 13 14 15 16 GB5787-86 K157FMI06D.1-01</p> <p>Bolt M6 30 O-Ring</p> <p>20</p> <p>FIG.E14</p> <p>E14 FIG.E14 </p> <p>Ref.No.1 41 2 2A 3 4</p> <p>Part No.K157FMI.07.1.1-00A K166FML.07.1.2-00A K166FML.07.1.2-00D GB9074.1-88 K157FMI07-01 GB6177-86 K166FML.07-01 GB1099-79 K166FML.07.1-00A</p> <p>DescriptionStator assy Rotor, flywheel Rotor, flywheel Screw M525 Screw M412 Nut M10 Nut M121.25 Key 313 Magneto assy</p> <p>Q'ty Remarks1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1</p> <p>www.skymoto.com.ua</p> <p>K166FML</p> <p>A 2/ 2 6 A 5/ 5 3 7</p> <p>5 5A 6 7</p> <p>21</p> <p>FIG.E15