180. By engaging in the conduct described above, Defendant Grybniak aided and

abetted, and unless restrain~:~ and enjoined wi11 continl~e to aid and abet, violations of Section

10(b) of the Exchange Act [15 U.S.C. § 78j(b}], and Rule 10b-5(a)-(c) [17 C.F.R. § 240.1Ob-

5(a)-(c)] thereunder, in violation of Section 20(e) of the Exchange Act [I S U.S.C. ~ 78t(e)].

SEVENTH CLAIM FOR RELIEFUnjust Enrichment(Clever Solution Inc.)

181. The Commission realleges and incorporates by reference paragraphs 1 through

160, as though fully set forth herein.

182. Section 21(d)(5) of the Exchange Act [15 U.S.C. § 78u(d)(5)] states: "In any

action or proceeding brought or instituted by the Commission under any provision of the

securities laws, the Commission may seek, and any Federal court may grant, any equitable relief

that may be appropriate or necessary for the benefit of investors."

183. As described above, Relief Defendant Clever Solution received funds and assets

that were the proceeds, or are traceable to the proceeds, of Defendants' unlawful activities, as

alleged herein, and Clever Solution has no legitimate claims to these proceeds.