Permit Issued: [month day, year] 09100059-101 Permit Expires: [month day, year] Page 425 of 432

(3) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1—“Volumetric Efficiency for Phase I Vapor Recovery Systems,” adopted April 12, 1996, and amended February 1, 2001 and October 8, 2003, IBR approved for §63.11120(b).

(4) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1E—“Leak Rate and Cracking Pressure of Pressure/Vacuum Vent Valves,” adopted October 8, 2003, IBR approved for §63.11120(a).

(5) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.3—“Determination of 2-Inch WC Static Pressure Performance of Vapor Recovery Systems of Dispensing Facilities,” adopted April 12, 1996 and amended March 17, 1999, IBR approved for §63.11120(a).

(l) Environmental Protection Agency. Air and Radiation Docket and Information Center, 1200 Pennsylvania Avenue NW., Washington, DC 20460, telephone number (202) 566-1745.