• Upload
[…] March 20, 2015 2016

Open Heart Surgery Services June 2, 2014 2017 Positron Emission Tomography (PET) Scanner Services June 2, 2014 2017 Psychiatric Beds and Services March 22, 2013 2018 Surgical Services December 22, 2014 2017 Urinary Extracorporeal Shock Wave Lithotripsy Services/Units December 22, 2014 2016 *Pursuant to MCL 333.22215 (1)(m): "In addition to subdivision (b), review and, if necessary, revise each set of certificate of need review standards at least every 3 years." **A Public Comment Period will be held in October prior to the review year to determine what, if any, changes need to be made for each standard scheduled for review.