silver (silver certificate), nor is congress to pass their vested power of coining to 1315

foreign bankers.

11) Congress is to coin only gold or silver.152

12) Congress is not to turn over control of our post offices153 to foreign control.

13) Congress is to cease taking money from special interest groups for a favorable

vote. Congress was sent to Washington to represent the will of the People not 1320

corporations. To sell your vote and soul to the highest bidder is hereinafter a bribe

and thereby a felony.

14) Our language is clear in Article I Section 3 Clause 4 which states “The Vice

President of the United States shall be President of the Senate, but shall have no

vote, unless they be equally divided.” And that there can be NO rule making that 1325

can abrogate our law. Therefore, Senate decisions, unless we said otherwise, need

only a majority vote to pass. Obey the Law or we will remove all that resist via

Indictments.