The funds shall beprovided directly to the debtors in each of those cases, with evidence of timely payment provided to the office of theUST in Roanoke, Virginia. Prince Law and Searns are also directed to immediately disgorge the fees paid to them byFutreal and Repass, less any funds paid to Barry Proctor, as directed by this Court's May 5, 2016 MemorandumOpinion and Order. This payment shall also be made to those debtors and certified to the UST as above.

The UST has also moved this Court to impose civil penalties pursuant to Section 526(c)(5) . 11 U.S.C. § 526(c)(5) .That section permits the Court, on its own motion or on motion of the UST, to enjoin the violation of such section orimpose civil penalties on debt relief agencies that have "engaged in a clear and consistent pattern or practice ofviolating this section." Id . Prince Law has clearly demonstrated a clear and consistent pattern or practice of violatingSection 526(a)(1) , as demonstrated by the numerous cases before the Court.