Your client is licensed by a Texas state administrative agency or is subject to regulation by such an agency. After a contested case hearing, the agency rules against your client and renders a final order. An administrative appeal of this order may be sought based upon § 2001.171 of the Texas Administrative Procedure Act (APA) that entitles "[a] person who has exhausted all administrative remedies available within a state agency and who is aggrieved by a final decision in a contested case [to file a petition for] judicial review .... ."' If your client has authorized you to pursue an administrative appeal to the Travis County District Court, you are now confronted with the question of which points of error to assert in your brief.