Parker answered, "Yes." Tr. 34. Agency counsel stated that he had not seen the document before, however, after review, did not object to its admission to the record. Tr. 35.

The Rules that govern this proceeding provide that "[a]ll evidence that is relevant, material, reliable, and probative, and not unduly repetitious or cumulative, is admissible at the hearing." 15 C.F.R. § 904.251(a)(2). Also, "[o]nly objections made before the Judge may be raised on appeal." 15 C.F.R. § 904.251(b)(l).