them.

The United States Constitution is clear that federal and state governments have no authority to infringe

upon We the Peoples’ unalienable right to keep and bear arms including automatic military-grade

weapons. This is an unalienable right and therefore cannot be altered by statute or amendment. Any

elected or appointed servant who ignores their oath and uses their office of trust to prevent, limit, or

infringe in any way the People’s Amendment II will be met with indictments for engaging in

insurrection against the laws of the United States in violation of 18 USC §2383 which states:

18 U.S. Code § 2383: Whoever incites, sets on foot, assists, or engages in any rebellion

or insurrection against the authority of the United States or the laws thereof, or gives aid

or comfort thereto, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than ten years,

or both; and shall be incapable of holding any office under the United States.

Furthermore,

• Our founding documents established the one and only lawful government in that “Governments

are instituted among Men, deriving their just powers from the consent of the governed,…” no

other type of government is lawful and just!