describe the entire shipment and all services being provided. Id., at Section 375.405(b)

51. Section 375.405(b)(5) further provides that the “non-binding” estimate must

clearly indicate on its face that the estimate is not binding on the household goods motor carrier,

that the charges shown are the approximate charges to be assessed for the service identified in

the estimate, and that the shipper will not be required to pay more than 110 percent of the “non-

binding” estimate at the time of delivery.

10 Section 13707(b)(3) of the I.T.C. provides, in pertinent part, that: “(A)In general.—A carrier providing transportation of a shipment of household goods shall give up possession of the household goods being transported at the destination upon payment of— (i) 100 percent of the charges contained in a binding estimate provided by the carrier; [or] (ii) not more than 110 percent of the charges contained in a nonbinding estimate provided by the carrier; …” Pursuant to Section 13707(b)(3)(D), the carrier may also collect at delivery charges for “impracticable operations” not to exceed 15 percent of all other charges due at delivery. 11 Section 375.703(a) of the FMCSA Regulations provides that, with respect to a binding estimate, the maximum