applies. 29 U.S.C. § 103(a), (b). An agreement to arbitrate is not one of those contracts to which the Norris LaGuardia Act applies.”). But the court misreads the statute, which simply states that a prohibited undertaking or promise includes these classic provisions. See 29 U.S.C. § 103 (2006) (“Any undertaking or promise, such as is described in this section, or any other undertaking or promise in conflict with the public policy declared in section 102 of this title, is declared to be contrary to the public policy of the United States, shall not be enforceable in any court of the United States and shall not afford any basis for the granting of legal or equitable relief by any such court, including specifically the following . . . .”). Thus, as the Horton Board stated, Section 3 sweeps much more broadly, capturing yellow dog-like contracts that interfere in other ways and with other types of concerted activity. See D.R. Horton, 2012 WL 36274, at *5–6.