• Upload
[…] Nevertheless, despite being notified about all this and being provided even sworn and notarized witness testimony from multiple recipients of all these documents received illegally by FOIA request, the U.S. District Court judges and the judges of the Sixth Circuit Court continue to allow these government crimes to occur unabated. They also refuse my repeated requests that a federal Grand Jury or a Special Grand Jury be convened, or at least notified about these government crimes, as it is the DUTY of the Special Grand Jury, under 18 U.S.C. §3332(a), to “inquire about offenses against the criminal laws of the United States alleged to have been committed within that district”. I construe these judges’ refusals as not only a “misprision of felony” but also an “obstruction of justice” by interference with the proceedings of the special grand jury.