112 OHIO REV. CODE ANN. § 5809.031(A)(3) (West Supp. 2012). 113 VA. CODE ANN. § 64.2-782(G)(iii) (Westlaw 2012) (formerly cited as VA. CODE

ANN. § 26-45.4(G)(iii) (2011)). 114 Id. 115 ARIZ. REV. STAT. ANN. § 14-10908(3) (Supp. 2011); 20 PA. CONS. STAT. ANN.

§ 7208(3) (West 2005). 116 See ALA. CODE § 19-3B-818 (LexisNexis 2007); ARIZ. REV. STAT. ANN. § 14-

10908(4 ) (Supp. 2011); DEL. CODE ANN. tit. 12, § 3302(d)(4) (2007) (including “other assets, if any, administered by the trustee”); FLA. STAT. ANN. § 736.0902(1)(e) (West Supp. 2012) (including “assets of the trust with respect to the contract for life insurance”); N.C. GEN. STAT. § 36C-9-903.1(a)(iii) (2011); N.D. CENT. CODE § 26.1-33-44(3) (2010); OHIO