State of Ohio Environmental Protection AgencyDivision of Air Pollution Control

Draft Permit-to-InstallPermit Number: 07-00511

Facility ID: 0773000182Effective Date: To be entered upon final issuance

(19)–(20) [Reserved]

(21)ASTM D2099–00, Standard Test Method for Dynamic Water Resistance of Shoe Upper Leather by the Maeser Water Penetration Tester, IBR approved for §63.5350.

(22)–(23) [Reserved]

(24)ASTM D2697–86 (Reapproved 1998), “Standard Test Method for Volume Nonvolatile Matter in Clear or Pigmented Coatings,” IBR approved for §§63.3161(f)(1), 63.3521(b)(1), 63.3941(b)(1), 63.4141(b)(1), 63.4741(b)(1), 63.4941(b)(1), and 63.5160(c).

(25)ASTM D6093–97 (Reapproved 2003), “Standard Test Method for Percent Volume Nonvolatile Matter in Clear or Pigmented Coatings Using a Helium Gas Pycnometer,” IBR approved for §§63.3161(f)(1), 63.3521(b)(1), 63.3941(b)(1), 63.4141(b)(1), 63.4741(b)(1), 63.4941(b)(1), and 63.5160(c).