INHABILITADOS_LA PAZ.pdf

  • View
    327

  • Download
    2

Embed Size (px)

Text of INHABILITADOS_LA PAZ.pdf

  • DEPARTAMENTO APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DOCUMENTO

    LA PAZ ABALO VILLCA ROLANDO 9124661

    LA PAZ ACARAPI JUANA 2436872

    LA PAZ ACARAPI CALLISAYA TOMAS 4976919

    LA PAZ ACERO APAZA UFLO 4771734

    LA PAZ ACERO JALANOCA JUSTINA 6848483

    LA PAZ ACERO QUENTA VICTORIA 10900725

    LA PAZ ACHO CALLE EMILIA 4532916

    LA PAZ ACUA MAMANI GUILLERMO 4794568

    LA PAZ ACUA ROCHA MARIA 2643338

    LA PAZ ADRIAZOLA LLAPACU YOVANA BETTY 9940841

    LA PAZ ADUVIRI MAMANI JULIA NANCY 8828827

    LA PAZ ADUVIRI PEARANDA MARIA LUISA 4858392

    LA PAZ AGUDO ALTAMIRANO DILMA ROSARIO 2354397

    LA PAZ AGUILAR DANIEL 8316655

    LA PAZ AGUILAR MAMANI ELSA 9141351

    LA PAZ AGUILAR MAMANI SERGIO ALEX 34548761

    LA PAZ AGUILAR MAYTA JUSTINO RAUL 3463906

    LA PAZ AGUILAR QUISPE OLGA 6861507

    LA PAZ AGUILAR SALVATIERRA REYNA HELEN 2719980

    LA PAZ AGUILAR YUJRA SIMON 430602

    LA PAZ AGUIRRE GUZMAN ALEXIS YERSON 4814144

    LA PAZ AGUIRRE JORDAN ANACLETA 3340958

    LA PAZ AJALLI AGUILAR JUAN VICTOR 6858242

    LA PAZ AJNO CHAMBI TERESA 6950986

    LA PAZ AJNOTA LIMACHI MARCELINO 2465653

    LA PAZ AJNOTA MAMANI HILARIA 2540947

    LA PAZ ALACA MAMANI SEVERINA 10517647

    LA PAZ ALANOCA CHAVEZ NICACIA 2348184

    LA PAZ ALANOCA CRUZ NELIA NORA 8408053

    LA PAZ ALANOCA GOMEZ MARTHA BALCILIA 10040261

    LA PAZ ALANOCA LUQUE PLACIDO 9220396

    LA PAZ ALANOCA MAMANI MARIA EUGENIA 6161407

    LA PAZ ALANOCA MAMANI MIRKO RONALD 8377

    LA PAZ ALARCON BRIGIDA 4299627

    LA PAZ ALARO CONDORI FILOMENA 4973135

    LA PAZ ALARO CONDORI MARTINA 8313758

    LA PAZ ALAVI CHOQUE FREDDY RICHAR 9179539

    LA PAZ ALCANTARA SAAVEDRA KEVIN 8928362

    LA PAZ ALCOBA FARFAN LENING ADEL 7143347

    LA PAZ ALEJO ALEJO CELESTINA 2531290

    LA PAZ ALEJO ALEJO CELINA JUANA 9221551

    LA PAZ ALEJO CANAZA BRAULIA 2457948

    LA PAZ ALEJO LLANQUICHOQUE MARIA 2435715

    LA PAZ ALEJO MAYTA VERONICA 9947348

    LA PAZ ALEJO RAMIREZ MARGARITA 8748339

    LA PAZ ALGUERO MENDEZ ASTERIA 1933825

  • LA PAZ ALIAGA TITIRICO NELLY 9078287

    LA PAZ ALIAGA WALPER SIXTO 3419709

    LA PAZ ALVAREZ JACINTA 448422

    LA PAZ ALVAREZ CARMEN 6172352

    LA PAZ ALVAREZ LAURA LOURDES ROSARIO 2637934

    LA PAZ ALVAREZ YUJRA LUCILA SANTUSA 3326099

    LA PAZ AMARU CALLISAYA EULOGIA 6073320

    LA PAZ AMBROCIO PARI BERNABE 2201341

    LA PAZ AMOS GLADIS 9132992

    LA PAZ AMOS MUCHIA MIGUEL 6931013

    LA PAZ ANAYA POMA SANTIAGO 6965345

    LA PAZ ANCASI HUARACHI GABINO 1285048

    LA PAZ ANCASI PAYEHUANCA NILVA 9123467

    LA PAZ ANDIA TERRAZAS JESUSA 12523740

    LA PAZ ANDULCE CARDENAS IRENE JUSTA 3340460

    LA PAZ ANTIAPA MAMANI MIRIAM LOURDES 7042766

    LA PAZ AAYA POMA RUFINO 2090716

    LA PAZ APANQUI LIPA LEUCADIO 6141066

    LA PAZ APAZA DOMITILA 2655326

    LA PAZ APAZA ADUVIRI GLORIA 9223201

    LA PAZ APAZA ADUVIRI TIBURCIA 6757135

    LA PAZ APAZA APAZA LUCIA 2552532

    LA PAZ APAZA APAZA TEODORO 2584691

    LA PAZ APAZA ARICAHUA LORENZA 10012750

    LA PAZ APAZA BAUTISTA ESTEFA 4969451

    LA PAZ APAZA CALLISAYA JUAN 6862616

    LA PAZ APAZA CHAMBI CATALINA 10021059

    LA PAZ APAZA CHAMBI CORNELIO 2134922

    LA PAZ APAZA CHAMBI FAUSTO 10003510

    LA PAZ APAZA CHIRINO VIRGINIA 6009988

    LA PAZ APAZA CHOQUE PERVELINA 12669417

    LA PAZ APAZA CHURA NORAH 8375895

    LA PAZ APAZA CONDORI BLADIMIR 659496-05

    LA PAZ APAZA GUTIERREZ JUAN 494302

    LA PAZ APAZA HALLASI LIZETH NOEMI 9135982

    LA PAZ APAZA HUANCA MARIA EUGENIA 2037821

    LA PAZ APAZA KAUNA JUSTINA FRANCISCA 3358881

    LA PAZ APAZA LAURA MARIO 2615689

    LA PAZ APAZA LLANOS JESUSA 6898524

    LA PAZ APAZA LOZA FRANCISCO 4977329

    LA PAZ APAZA MACHACA DILAN JACOBO 13151263

    LA PAZ APAZA MAMANI ALFREDO ZACARIAS 9095401

    LA PAZ APAZA MAMANI APOLINAR LORENZO 4240105

    LA PAZ APAZA MAMANI EFRAIN 7056792

    LA PAZ APAZA MAMANI MARIO 2171521

    LA PAZ APAZA MAMANI MARTIN RENE 2512663

    LA PAZ APAZA MARAZA SEBASTIAN 2420461

  • LA PAZ APAZA MICHMA GREGORIO 2001-061245V

    LA PAZ APAZA NINA BRAYAN RUDDY 9955791

    LA PAZ APAZA QUEZADA JUAN 3074788

    LA PAZ APAZA QUISBERT MARLENE PATRICIA 4882237

    LA PAZ APAZA QUISPE LUCAS 2028177

    LA PAZ APAZA SACA ALBERTO 6788993

    LA PAZ APAZA SAIRE JAVIER 9976582

    LA PAZ APAZA VALERIANO BERNABE RAUL 3405529

    LA PAZ APAZA VELA DELIA 7531310

    LA PAZ APONTE MOLHOS JAIRO 7654009

    LA PAZ AQUINO FERNANDEZ DELFIN DALYNS 9120779

    LA PAZ AQUINO YUJRA MARIA ISABEL 91139855

    LA PAZ ARANA RIVAS DELIA 9986105

    LA PAZ ARANDA LIMA JUVENAL 2353196

    LA PAZ ARANIBAR PILLCO DIEGO ARMANDO 6990814

    LA PAZ ARAPA LIMACHI MARCIAL 327618

    LA PAZ ARAUCO LEMAITRE MARIA LEONOR 143681

    LA PAZ ARCE SAAVEDRA FRANZ 9171394

    LA PAZ ARELLANO VERA JULIO HUMBERTO 394218

    LA PAZ ARGANA VICTORIA 2187266

    LA PAZ ARGANDOA MACHICADO DAID CLEVER 6945748

    LA PAZ ARGANDOA PAUCARA MARCELO 4776947

    LA PAZ ARGOTE MOLLINEDO CAROLA 6014869

    LA PAZ ARHUATA RODRIGUEZ ROXANA 9231705

    LA PAZ ARIAS ASUNTA 2181656

    LA PAZ ARISMENDI MAMANI MARTHA 2582639

    LA PAZ ARO BENITA 2513507

    LA PAZ ARO PASTORA 10100180

    LA PAZ ARO CHOQUE CRISTINA 9202814

    LA PAZ ARROYO PEREDO SOLEDAD PAOLA 4378428

    LA PAZ ARUQUIPA ELENA 3406786

    LA PAZ ARUQUIPA LUPE JERONIMO 9233341

    LA PAZ ARUQUIPA MACIAS AGUSTIN 484001

    LA PAZ ARUQUIPA POMACAHUA SILVIA MARIA 7038711

    LA PAZ ARUQUIPA QUISPE FERNANDO 4971004

    LA PAZ ARUQUIPA YUJRA NOELIA 9134947

    LA PAZ ASEAS CAIRO GABRIELA 8370830

    LA PAZ ASISTIRI GUARACHI RUBEN 9225434

    LA PAZ ASPI ASPI ALEJANDRA 3497077

    LA PAZ ATORA MANUEL GERSON HEBER 4037792

    LA PAZ ATTO CHAMBI JUANA 10034211

    LA PAZ AVALO TAYO PAOLA 9143203

    LA PAZ AVENDAO CALLE IGNACIO 6880472

    LA PAZ AYAVIRI LORENZO EDWIN 7EC-647044-05

    LA PAZ BALBOA JULIA HORTENCIA 2231885

    LA PAZ BALDERRAMA GUAMAN SANDRA MARTHA 7914364

    LA PAZ BARRA MAMANI EUGENIA 8299420

  • LA PAZ BASCOPE ARGANDOA GUERY ADAIR 4876158

    LA PAZ BASCOPE ARGANDOA LUDWING LUIS 4870105

    LA PAZ BASCOPE BARRERA JOSE LUIS 3447901

    LA PAZ BAUTISTA MARIA 338659

    LA PAZ BAUTISTA MAMANI JUAN CARLOS 11102108

    LA PAZ BAUTISTA MAMANI LORENZA 4852353

    LA PAZ BAUTISTA PALLARICO SONIA 10025000

    LA PAZ BAUTISTA QUISPE MARTHA 7090288

    LA PAZ BERNAL FLORES ARIANA JHOSELINE 8445018

    LA PAZ BLANCO APO JOSE LUIS 6871431

    LA PAZ BLANCO CONDORI LEONARDO 6866577

    LA PAZ BLANCO CONDORI ROSA 9078047

    LA PAZ BLANCO HONORIO BASILIA 2093232

    LA PAZ BLANCO LARUTA FREDDY 4818724

    LA PAZ BLANCO MIRANDA ISAAC 2582195

    LA PAZ BLANCO POMA MARITZA 3408690

    LA PAZ BLANCO RODRIGUEZ DAVID 2551826

    LA PAZ BLANCO SANTOS ROSENDO 3836854

    LA PAZ BONADONA CORINA SUSANA 724254

    LA PAZ BONIFACIO ROSENDA MARGARITA 2160378

    LA PAZ BONILLA NINA ADRIAN 6167931

    LA PAZ BORDA BALBOA MABEL CECILIA 3380553

    LA PAZ BUSTILLOS GOMEZ DELIA MIRTHA 275635

    LA PAZ CABALLERO BUSTILLO RODOLFO CARLOS 5488314

    LA PAZ CABALLERO SANCHEZ DOMINGO 267556

    LA PAZ CABEROS FEBE 9342921

    LA PAZ CACERES MACHICADO NILSA HELEN 9864196

    LA PAZ CACERES MAMANI JORGE 8445271

    LA PAZ CAISINA IRASABAL MAXIMO 8606232

    LA PAZ CALAMANI CHURATA JUAN CARLOS 7080199

    LA PAZ CALAMANI MAMANI ANGELICA 80859

    LA PAZ CALI SAYA ADALBERTO 6881976

    LA PAZ CALLA CALLISAYA MADELEINE ISAMAR 6957108

    LA PAZ CALLAU CABRAL JUAN CARLOS 1906269

    LA PAZ CALLE SIMIANA 2194398

    LA PAZ CALLE AGUILAR ADOLFO ADELIO 10037891

    LA PAZ CALLE AJACOPA EDDY EVER 7519823

    LA PAZ CALLE APAZA CARMELO 9895823

    LA PAZ CALLE APAZA MARIA 6055180

    LA PAZ CALLE ARISACA FRANCISCO 2282554

    LA PAZ CALLE CONDE SANDY MARIO 6076009

    LA PAZ CALLE CORI JUAN 244728

    LA PAZ CALLE GUANCO JUANA 2002-210414S

    LA PAZ CALLE GUERRERO EFRAIN RAMIRO 6005028

    LA PAZ CALLE MAMANI JULIA 4812842

    LA PAZ CALLE MOYA VIRGILIO 2193144

    LA PAZ CALLE QUEVEDO CRUZ 10039642

  • LA PAZ CALLE SUXO DIONICIA 9179555

    LA PAZ CALLE TRIGUERO WENDY 7036283

    LA PAZ CALLI VENANCIA 2008-200842C

    LA PAZ CALLISAYA ALAPATI FIDELIA 9130345

    LA PAZ CALLISAYA APAZA JORGE 6738008

    LA PAZ CALLISAYA CLARES JUAN 58831

    LA PAZ CALLISAYA GUACHALLA CARMEN ROSA 2225634

    LA PAZ CALLISAYA MAMANI FILOMENA 9245563

    LA PAZ CALLISAYA MAMANI ROBERTO 2233950

    LA PAZ CALLISAYA TORREZ JOSE ANTONIO 2464015

    LA PAZ CALLIZAYA CHAMBI JUAN 3446437

    LA PAZ CALLIZAYA CHIRINOS DOUGLAS ABRHAM 9863268

    LA PAZ CALLIZAYA MAMANI FELIX SANTIAGO 4281170

    LA PAZ CALLIZAYA PAREDES ALEJANDRA 9086398

    LA PAZ CALLIZAYA QUENTA CRISTHIAN RODRIGO 8460431

    LA PAZ CAMIO MAMANI FELIX 2269414

    LA PAZ CAMPOS MARIA INES 3219737

    LA PAZ CAMPOS MARTINA 2695138

    LA PAZ CAMPOS COILLO CATALINA 9206215

    LA PAZ CANABRAVA MENACHO ALEJANDRO 6874657

    LA PAZ CANAVIRI RODRIGUEZ CARMELA ADELA 6104438

    LA PAZ CANAZ CANAZ GREGORIO 2521915

    LA PAZ CANAZA VILLALBA EDEN 9216642

    LA PAZ CANCHARI CALLE JUAN 3319608

    LA PAZ CANDIA MARQUEZ ALEXANDRA BETZABE 4746760

    LA PAZ CANQUI NATIVIDAD 2645155

    LA PAZ CANUA FELICIDAD 6107027

    LA PAZ CANURI IRUSTA YONY FREDY 9134834

    LA PAZ CAPIA MAYTA NATY PAMELA 9183695

    LA PAZ CARHUANI ISIDORA 426509

    LA PAZ CARLO BERNABE LUCIA 9880517

    LA PAZ CARMEN QUESO DE DE PORTILLO 3432362

    LA PAZ CARRAFA MAMANI LUCILDA 9068356

    LA PAZ CARREO ALARCON TEODORO 2531138

    LA PAZ CARRI HILARI ROSALY LOREN 4846099

    LA PAZ CARRILLO MAMANI DIEGO WILSON 9227316

    LA PAZ CARRIZ